Advanced journey planner

Please enter at least 3 characters to start searching

Change direction

Please enter at least 3 characters to start searching

Switch between arrival and departure
Date 1 day back
Date:

Enter a date in the format DD.MM.YYYY or use the arrow keys to navigate through the calender. Press enter to select a date.

Date 1 day forwards
Time earlier

Enter a time in the format hh:mm or use the up and down arrow keys to navigate through the suggestions. Press enter to select a suggestion.

Time later

Journey planner options

  • change at
  • Accessibility restrictions
    Accessibility restrictions
    Individual settings
  • Frequency of changes/transfers
    Frequency of changes/transfers
  • Means of transport
    Means of transport
  • Walking speed
    Walking speed
  • Distance to stop
    Distance to stop
Reset all options

Journey planner

from Flughafen to Bahnhof Mitte

Save connection as favourite
Show previous trips
  • For travel details please press enter

    19:18 +0

    until

    19:33 +0

    15 min, No changes

    Price level 1

    • S-Bahn city train

      S2

  • For travel details please press enter

    19:25 +0

    until

    19:57 +0

    32 min, One change

    Price level 1

    • City bus

      80

    • Train

      RB61

  • For travel details please press enter

    19:31 +0

    until

    19:57 +0

    26 min, 2 Changes

    Price level 1

    • City bus
    • City bus
    • Train
  • For travel details please press enter

    19:48 +0

    until

    20:03 +0

    15 min, No changes

    Price level 1

    • S-Bahn city train

      S2

Show next trips

Trip details Trip at 19:18 o'clock


Wir bewegen Dresden